Land Rover Burghley Horse Trials

Land Rover Burghley Horse Trials
5 - 8 September 2019

LEYLAND WILLIAM LRBHT PN18 94442
MITSUBISHI MOTORS BADMINTON HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Ros Jones (D); Lizzel Winter (J); Jane Starkey (C&Q); Hopper Cavendish (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPlace
1HVL KILCANNONEmily Maclachlan2222745555
3PARKFIELD FOLIES BERGEREJames Stocker272887701717th
4ROCK N AROUNDAlice Haynes2326107667734th
5CHARLIE WEASLEYNici Wilson2424866262
6KALIMERO CJasmine Watson252685646708th
7WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUALCaroline Harris2321875959
8HUMPHREY’S BOY PEPPERMILLChristian Louis1822645050
10A.W.E. LUCKYAmber Woodhouse2324755959
11DALOUBET MANSOLEIN ZKat Reybould2024665656
12SOLIDMANJoJo Green1918875252
14FIGARO DES PREMICESAlexander Peternell2727107713742ndQ
15SAYS ALLMaisie Morgan2430766726910th
16GSH KAFENEJordan Kavanagh282986719801stQ
17PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIXJames Stocker2422976262
18CISCO’S CALOR ZAnnie Bellamy272576658735th
19TINKA’S DE NOUNCEAmy Thomson2120855454
20SHAKTILeonard Goerens23231076363
21GRACIOUSGeorgie Strang233175665716th
23A.W.E. SUPERNOVAAmber Woodhouse2227756161
24PEPPER POLDARKCaroline Harris282675664709th
25TULLAHER LOTTIELydia Heywood2421865959
26SHANNONDALE JAMIEAlex Lea2422866060
27ATTA BOYAbigail Malone2317865454
28QUARRYFIELD SENNASamantha Jimmison2325866262
29KADANSVicky Tuffs2622856161
30JOHNNY ROYALMax Warburton2621766060
91KILMOUNTAIN CODAKathryn Robinson2326876410743rd

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPlace
31CASCORSON ZHelen Bates2425966464
32ROBINE DE L’EQUITESDannie Morgan22241076363
33FORTWOOD COCOTom Grant24241076565
35MHS POPSTARTom McEwen25251176868
37BALLINSARCO VBBryan Smith2126856060
38CHILLI’S MIDNIGHT STARCaroline Harris2629766827010th
39TRINITY MATCH MECamilla Earnshaw23261176767
40SHEARWATER KILLIANEKylie Roddy22201065858
41JANIERO DE QUANTAMTom Rowland1824955656
42CLASSICALS EURO STARSarah Kellard-Smith23381177910891stQ
43ARABELLA PFBJames Stocker2428966767
45SPEEDWELLGeorgie Strang23231076363
46CADBURY VH REUKENIS ZJodie Loveday2423956161
47SPYE MORNING STARHannah Freeman2324956161
48ERIKA LOUVOTiana Coudray2423966262
49WIL CELTIC GUMDROPLizzie Baugh2221965858
51SULTAN ROYALERoberto Scalisi1922965656
52IT’S CONFIDENTIALBen Carus1928856060
53KINCOOLEY READ MY MINDSammi Birch262986699784thQ
54WONHAM FREE BRodney Powell232311764
55GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUSCassandra Price22251076464
56CLASS SPECFlora Harris2332107724765th
57JACKHolly Woodhead2526966666
58EQUITES MAILDannie Morgan2325866262
59ROSSDARRAGH NEROCharlotte Rowe21301066767
60KILMANAHAN COBRACamilla Earnshaw2529117728803rdQ
61D DAYCaroline Harris2329107696756th
63FLASHPOINT RADCOTS TOUGH DIAMONDRyan Hawkins2423966262
64THE DOMINATOR PFBJames Stocker2224855959
65CODEBREAKEREliza Stoddart2326976565
66ROCK ANTHEMGeorgie Strang2221975959
67MARTHA VIEmily Mainieri2320965858
68HARBOUR TOWNRafa Losano2325976464
69CENTRE STAGEJemima Upton2932107787852ndQ
70EASTON ECLIPSEDanielle McCormack25241066565
72BALOUTEROLouise Harwood2425966464
73JAKARTASarah Winfield2221955757
74THE PREACHER MANDavid Doel25251076767
75ROSSMOUNT TRENDYSam Gillespie2627116705757th
76SYNCHRONISEDCharlotte Doel27201066363
77GLENKEERAN WILLOWVicky Brake27221166666
78EMERALD EMOEJames Loffet2222965959
79LONG BEACHGeorgio Nardilli2318965656
80QUARRYFIELD VINTAGESamantha Jimmison2425976565
81TEMPLAR JUNOKatie Preston23251076565
82LITTLETON SHOWGIRLEmily Mainieri2420976060
83KILCANNON DUDEAlexander Bragg2727106703738th
85JARILLOVicky Tuffs2426976666
86TREND DE LA CRUISEVicky Tuffs2627107701719th
87JINSHALLAGHDani Evans2330866767
88JILLKat Raybould2425956363
89UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG ZDani Evans27231076767
90JUMPING STAR JWBCharles Foot2221865757
92SHANONDALE AEROTom McEwen2624966565
CHATSWORTH INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Sue Stewart (D) Rosemary Morris (J), Ros Hargreaves (C&Q), Ann Varley (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPlace
365ROLEX 11Ginnie Turnbull2528856666
353RUBYKatie Pollock2620966161
355KANSAS BDAKelly Aldous1934766636910th
356EMC IT’S CRUISE TIMEBecky Hartley262897708786th
357SUGAR LOAFNathan Connolly2632107752777th
363KAJSALauren Stables12UR\\12\\
360GSH KAFENEJordan Kavanagh25361188010901st
366QUARRYFIELD SENNASamantha Jimmison1833656262
354CISCO S CALOR ZAnnie Bellamy2328766464
358SPECIAL KGinnie Turnbull2836107819902ndQ
362CADEE VDB ZChristie Mott2129866464
361FAHRENHEIT BAlicia Kitteridge1923755454
369SIMPLE HEARTEDSophie Lane2220965757
368AREN’T I LUCKYJasmine Holmes2028856161
375KOMIEKNoah Brook1933756464
373KELSEA VDLKate Fisher1418744343
364KALIMERO CJasmine Watson2635117791803rdQ
351JESMOND RENARDGinnie Turnbull243197717785th
370PELE DHIsabel White242986676739th
371DE PLEASUREEliza Stoddart2330108714758th
374HVL DYNAMITECraig Dillon1627875858
352KINGSTON STARSamantha Jimmison2730107745794th
372THE LAST STRAWGinnie Turnbull2228856363

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPlace
301DASSET CURRA CANDYAmelia Walker1631866161
302GUN LAWBen Way2129756262
303DON CORLEONE ZSamantha Jimmison2734667373
304NUTWOOD SOLOISTJodie Amos2491075050
305FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIMIndia Nichols1724855454
308MONBEG EBONYMolly Fletcher2022645252
310JUELAKristina Hall-Jackson1731545757
311SHENACLOUGH TRENDAnnie Bellamy2232756666
309JUUL WGeorgie Frow2023965858
312WINAIR BDAKelly Aldous29251177272
315SO SMARTBen Way25281087171
318ELEVEN DU GIVREBethany Dyson1822765353
317GORTGLAS MOONSHINELaura Gibson18241075959
316DASSET SELECTAmelia Walker2534967474
313GH WAIT AND SEAJames Rushbrooke1829755959
320CLASSICALS EURO STARVictoria Smith2836117827892nd
314MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison25321077474
321JOLLY BLUERachel Holden293386764808th
319ALBATOMASJodie Amos24\117EEE
322LVS FINNEGANBecky Hartley28271067171
323KILWAUGHTER STORMChristopher Whittle29231177070
324DON LUXURYDee Hankey1832776464
325ALL ON DECKJeanette Brakewell25341077627810th
326RAMONDAEliza Stoddart2435967474
329ANNSFORT SIMBABen Way23311077171
334JALBA OEmilie Chandler2930967474
332JONATHON BLUEChloe Pearson2136756969
327QUARRYFIELD VINTAGESamantha Jimmison2638106805855th
331JIVEMollie Summerland23231076363
333LORD FLASHHEARTClaire Deuten2633867373
328DASSET ROCK STARAmelia Walker253876766827th
335LVS REGGIELizzie Baugh1933966767
339JACK DANIELSJeanette Brakewell243797779863rdQ
340CODEBREAKEREliza Stoddart2436107778856th
342APOLLOAmy Roberts2232856767
343SHANNONDALE AEROTom McEwen27381188410941stQ
345GREENHALL GRANUAILESarah Ennis2839107841854thQ
341SHEARWATER KILLIANEKylie Roddy2733867474
344FOURFIELDS HARLEQUINMolly Brown2033756565
338EX TATIANA DE BELAIRDee Hankey1731666060
330MAKIN A STORMJames Rushbrooke2830118773809th
FLOORS CASTLE HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Tony Hogarth (D); Moray Nicholson (J); Andrew Spalding (C&Q); Clare Howick (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
173SHADOW KINGSMANBen Hobday183266626682nd
174MELDON ROSEEmma Hawksby212197582605th
175COOL FAERIEDuncan McFadyen201665471486th
171COOLAFANCYJessica McKie23E\\23\E
176PLS SIBON QCatherine Cousar222496615663rd
178SPRINGTIME MELODYKathryn Watson2517117604644th
179SHADOW BALOU MOONSebastian Roldan Oliviera223297703731stQ

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
180CAUNTON FIRST CLASSMatthew Wright2428107699782nd
183CAVALETTI CLOVERSonya Cunningham233375683714th
187HARLEQUIN JUBILEEDaniel Scott2029656060
188EV PURE GOLDJulie Lawson16E\\16\E
181FEVERPITCHStorm Straker1930876464
184EVENTARMatt Hecking1831106651669th
182DINADANEmily Parker19R\\19\R
190MY SLIGO CANDY CLOVERJames Jopling193265628705th
191JOSHUA IIICarla Bolam222496616678th
193SHADOW SAMURAIEmily Parker21R\\21\R
185THYME LIMITEmma Hawksby232596635687th
189SHADOW SHANNONDALEEmma Hobday16311076410743rd
194THE SUN KINGJessica McKie2530117737801stQ
192JAMES SPECIAL 2Emma Hawksby2128645946310th
195TOLEDO RHelen Dodd233096682706th
ROCKINGHAM CASTLE HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Christy Wright (D); Nick Turner (J); David Ingle (C&Q); Jane Wallace (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1207CADEE VDB ZChristie Mott2024435151
1203ROLEX IIGinnieTurnbull243387728803rd
1204AIR MAILEmma Stretton21E\\21\21
1206HEADLEY’S DELUXEGiovanni Ugolotti2735108806862ndQ
1202JOHNNY ROYALMax Warburton2526646161
1209MBF COUNTDOWNConnie Davis2527656363
1213KRAZIANOEliza Stoddart2620118652679th
1211MERIDIAN MARVELRuth Holroyd1921534848
1214JESMOND RENARDGinnieTurnbull243197714755th
1215CISCO’S CALOR ZAnnie Bellamy2728536363
1219CHARLES DE CARELSue Ringrose19R\\19\19
1217WIL CUT THE MUSTARDPolly Stockton2225118663698th
1216KANSAS BDAKelly Aldous2729766910794th
1218PELE DHIsabel White2430436161
1220SIMPLE HEARTEDSophie Lane223456675727th
1223PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIXJames Stocker2328546060
1221AREN’T I LUCKYJasmine Holmes23201065959
1227DE PLEASUREEliza Stoddart2836118839921stQ
1222COOLVAUN AB FABClaire Surl2425676262
1228KOMIEKNoah Brook2429646363
1225THE LAST STRAWGinnieTurnbull2330576516610th
1224MONBEG HEARTBREAKERImogen Murray272865667736th

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1293RAMONDAEliza Stoddart2619976161
1254TRINITY THANKS AWFULLYCamilla Earnshaw2432877171
1251ALL ON DECKJeanette Brakewell25311177427610th
1294PARC JUNIORPolly Mountford2222945757
1255COUGAR PC ZAlexander Tordoff2627866767
1256NUTWOOD SOLOISTJodie Amos2218875555
1257FOURFIELDS HARLEQUINMolly Brown2224545555
1259TOP TRUMPJames Avery2329766565
1296JACKHolly Woodhead23231076363
1261JEZEBEL HDHImogen Murray2827756767
1262THE DOMINATOR PFBJames Stocker2333566767
1263JULIA BJohn-Paul Sheffield2635106775824th
1298CODEBREAKEREliza Stoddart2630108744788th
1266COOLEY AS ICEBobby Upton273367739825th
1267JACK DANIELSJeanette Brakewell2434767171
1295CASCORSON ZHelen Bates2536547070
1260PENHILLS CANDY BOY IIBernie Wharfe2326566060
1269ALABOTAMOSJodie Amos2328656262
1271JUMALaurence Hunt2533118773807th
1268BASKIN CAPPACHINOEmelia Petchell2622856161
1264JOKERAnnie Bellamy2632857171
1270HOW CRUISEPhoebe Plumb2226535656
1278JUELAKristina Hall-Jackson2327646060
1258TINKA’S DELIGHTSteven Smith2624866464
1277ROYAL MISSJohn-Paul Sheffield2432546565
1253WINAIR BDAKelly Aldous2935108826881stQ
1252DASSETT CURRY CANDYAmelia Walker253687761779th
1279BLOOMFIELD VITRUVIUSGeorgie Fenn21E\\21\E
1284EVENTFUL TIMESBoogie Machin2120434848
1275WIL CELTIC GUMDROPLizzie Baugh2325756060
1290JALBO OEmilie Chandler2531766969
1282UP WITH THE SPLODGEJemma Wood2623435656
1287CORLANAW ARMANILaurence Hunt24281076969
1265DASSETT SELECTAmelia Walker253765737806th
1286WESTON JEMIMAJohn-Paul Sheffield24301077171
1283NEWFIELD LIONHEARTStephanie Toogood2328646161
1285FOURFIELDS DARK MAXIMIndia Nichols2025545454
1291TRINITY HELLO HENRYCharlotte Bonfield2227545858
1289TRINITY MATCH MECamilla Earnshaw2731977410842ndQ
1280DASSETT ROCK STARAmelia Walker2530866969
1288KILTUBRID QUALITYSharon Hunt26291087373
1292LVS REGGIELizzie Baugh2432756868
1276CALLISTA CLOVERBen Way25281187272
1297SERENGETIJohn-Paul Sheffield2830107758833rdQ
HOUGHTON INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Christie Wright (D); Matt Lanni (J); Bridget Ensten (C&Q); David Merrett (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2008SPECIAL KGinnie Turnbull2839117853881stQ
2001JESMOND RENARDGinnie Turnbull243487739822nd
2009KANSASKelly Aldous2725966710773rd
2005KIRONARicky Hilton2227117678754th
2013KYRAKelly Aldous2330106695745th
2004ROLEX 11Ginnie Turnbull233164647716th
2007KRISTALFEE PPaula Holland213384664707th
2003SIR ALTINKUMZara Thain232464576638th
2010MATILDA’S PARKAmy Martin22295460161
2011THE LAST STRAWGinnie Turnbull25236458260
2012KNOCKLAYDE NIXIEPip Cross2018945151
2006SOLIDMANJojo Green14201044848

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2036SERENGETIJohn-Paul Sheffield25301177310832nd
2030JULIAJohn-Paul Sheffield2734107785831stQ
2027JALIFIAWill Furlong2826118739823rdQ
2047JALBA OEmilie Chandler243295708784th
2037HIGHLAND GLORYMary Edmundson2431107723755th
2041WESTON JEMIMAJohn-Paul Sheffield2430106704746th
2028KILTUBRID QUALITYSharon Hunt2528107702729th
2045SHADES OF COOLEYCaroline March2325106647717th
2021CHIANNACaroline March272386646708th
2042CASIRA WLee Saunders2328856416510th
2020JOKERJohn-Paul Sheffield23241066363
2023FEVER PITCHStrom Straker2428646262
2025ROYAL MISSJohn-Paul Sheffield2425545858
2040MAKIN A STORMTom McEwan24171065757
2024BRANDY’S TOUCHEmma Hyslop-Webb2218544949
2043ENDEAVOUR 1VKelly Gorman1921634949
2033PARC JUNIORPolly Mountford2318645151
2035JIVEMollie Summberland2519965959
2039JUUL WGeorgie Frow2422855959
2038THE COSSACKStrom Straker2329446060
2032JERPOINT ECLIPSEMax Gordon24221066262
2029SHINGLETONS CUTHBERTGeorge Webster25221076464
2046CERAFINO DJohn-Paul Sheffield2626946565
HAMBLETON DISTRICT SHOW

Judges: Sue Stewart (D); Rosemary Hargreaves (J); Richard Ramsey (C&Q); Chris McGrann (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
ABC HARLEY CARELNicky Roncoroni27391078310931stQ
KINGSTON STARSamantha Jimmison273496768842ndQ
COSMIC DANCERKaty Bannon253075677743rd
NATIVE DUETEmma Hawksby2226106649734th
CADEE VDB ZChristie Mott193564644685th
SPRINGTIME MELODYKathryn Watson1729106625676th
KEATINGE HELLO REUBENJasmin Watson212596616677th
MELDON ROSEEmma Hawksby203175633668th
FAHRENHEIT BAlicia Ketteridge242874631649th
INFINITIPhoebe Towers2126956126310th
HEDGEHOLME LA CHARLANim Spalding16241055555
CRISPY SEAHazel Towers1825645353
BURNLEA SEA TRADEREammon McIntyre1527745353
QUARRYFIELD SENNASamantha Jimmison1720855050
GLACIEREmma Hawksby1812644040
CHOPIN LANEChloe Bell1910543838

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
METTAPHORNicky Roncoroni2739968110911stQ
JUST IN TIMESamantha Molyneux263996805852ndQ
MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison2435106759843rd
SIXMILEWATERNicky Roncoroni2237106757824th
DARIA I NOORSamantha Jimmison293385753785th
JUPITER DHILucy Sugden273284716776th
COOLPARK MERMUSConnie Warde – Aldam213565678757th
APOLLOAmy Roberts203884702728th
QUARRYFIELD VINTAGESamantha Jimmison223285674719th
TOLEDO RHelen Self – Dodd24301067017110th
JORVIK STARSamantha Jimmison2131856565
KIMANAHAN COMERAGHNicky Roncoroni1929966363
JARANDA SJJulia Hardy1934646363
DON CORLEONE ZSamantha Jimmison2227956363
NOBLE SAN LIBEROKelly Ward21271056363
JACKPOT DHILucy Sugden2426656161
JUB IILucy Sugden2323755858
BOTOX ZAllan Birch1827745656
BOLEYBAWN ARCTICAnnabel Dalton2223645555
JAN RHLucy Wilson1728545454
JOOPIE ESSara Bowe2024545353
CHEERS PIPPAHayley McCaie1723845252
THYME LIMITEmma Hawksby2017754949
UP WITH THE SPLODGEJemma Wood1820554848
JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby2015744646
JUST CALL ME BERTIENicola McLeish1818544545
SWATCH ERGOLeanne Anderson1618534242
ALL OVER OLIVERSian Barton1816534242
YORKSHIRE SPORT HORSE SHOW

Judges: Peter Crafts (D); Hazel England (J); Sarah York (C&Q); Mary Holliday (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
422KEETYKerry Dickens26251076868
406KALVADORSelina Bird1628965959
349SPRINGTIME MELODYKathryn Watson1829876262
298MASTER GONDEEKatie Tyrka2027555757
268MELDON ROSEEmma Hawksby173795688768th
360BRILLIANT FUSIONIsabel White2528566464
722KEESHolly Richardson1530886161
442INFINITIPhoebe Towers2238118792815th
436KALIMERO CJasmine Watson243788777843rd
405GINNY RUMBERChristopher Whittle1635676464
440DON GWENNANEleanor Bailey2230766565
724SHANNONDALE IRISAnnie Bellamy1936108734777th
418NATIVE DUETEmma Hawksby222998685739th
387KALISTAIsabel White2332666767
343KOMIEKNoah Brook243877763796th
254WIL CUT THE MUSTARDPhoebe Woodbine15301076262
389BURNLEA SEA TRADEREamonn McIntyre1728886161
464CHOPIN LANEChloe Bell1624775454
744QUARRYFIELD SENNASamantha Jimmison1536986816910th
725CISCOS CALOR ZAnnie Bellamy273977806862ndQ
267GLACIEREmma Hawksby1826555454
729KALILLKate Rimel Johnston2036656767
340PELE DHIsabel White273387759844thQ
326ABC HARLEY CARELNicky Roncoroni24381288210921st
431KEATINGE HELLO REUBENJasmine Watson1829876262
286CRISPY SEAHazel Towers1729986363

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
367JORVIK STARSamantha Jimmison243610777W
344UP WITH THE SPLODGEJemma Wood1825685757
327METAPHORNicky Roncoroni2634987777
269THYME LIMITEmma Hawksby283398784828th
728KILWAUGHTER STORMChristopher Whittle2737877910893rdQ
253WIL HE WON'T HEPhoebe Watson2135867070
726SHANACLOUGH TRENDAnnie Bellamy2029776363
391JUPITER DHIHeidi Woodhead2330776767
258JOOGLELEENIsabel White2731877373
745QUARRYFIELD VINTAGESamantha Jimmison25361087918010th
742FEVER PITCHStorm Straker283488786847th
413PEBBLESAlex Ingoe - Topham253698789874th
392JACKPOT DHILucy Sugden24301087272
443JOLLY BLUERachel Holden1834986969
328KILMANAHAN COMERAGHNicky Roncoroni2436118792819th
325DON CORLEONE ZSamantha Jimmison223611877W
270JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby2235977373
297JUST CALL ME BERTIENicola McLeish1825975959
259ROVINGON ONEllie Clarke16311086565
342JOOPIE ESSara Bowe2030876565
721COOLPARK MERMUSConnie Warde - Aldam1931986767
393JUB IIHeidi Woodhead2838118858931stQ
244APOLLOAmy Roberts2136128777846th
432DARIA I NOORSamantha Jimmison2939128883912ndQ
271CHEERS PIPPAHayley McCaie15321286767
727ALL OVER OLIVERSian Briton1829976363
740BOTOX ZAllan Birch18321287070
743THE COSSACKStorm Straker2331977070
329SIXMILEWATERNicky Roncoroni21221286363
240ON ONEJolyse Bell - Syer21341177373
472MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison2734128815865th
EQUI – TREK BRAMHAM INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Jane Tolley (D); Les Smith (J); Peter Crafts (C&Q); Jane Holderness Roddam (S&P)

4 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
48SHADOW KINGSMANBen Hobday24361077710871stQ
17ROLEX IIGinnie Turnbull273486756812ndQ
23MERIDIAN MARVELRuth Holroyd2431117734773rdQ
11SUGAR LOAF IINathan Connolly233685722744th
43WIL CUT THE MUSTARDPolly Stockton2431116728805th
28MILLFIELD CHRISISCharlotte Arnold2031118701716th
39ART WCarla Bolam243195695747th
122KINGSMANGinnie Turnbull2230107699788th
121FABRIANAWilliam Turnbull222997677749th
46SPRINGTIME MELODYKathryn Watson22291156737010th
126KALILLD Johnston22301056767
15KOMIEKNoah Brook1931976666
31BRILLIANT FUSIONIsabel White22271076666
26COSMIC DANCERKaty Bannon2030876565
5KALIMERO CJasmine Watson2329846464
22KEATINGE HELLO REUBENJasmine Watson2328756363
21NATIVE DUETEmma Hawksby2227866363
24SHANANSHAHTina Canton20281046262
50MATILDAS PARKAmy Martin2130646161
32MELDON ROSEEmma Hawksby1930846161
18CRISPY SEAHazel Towers2028756060
125KEETYKerry Dicken17251065858
47FAHRENHEIT BAlicia Kitteridge1927645656
40SECRET GOLD NUMERO ZJemma Colburn2024665656
20KEESHolly Richardson2326425555
42QUARRYFIELD SENNASam Jimmison1726755555
49CADEE VDB ZChristie Mott2024655555
3HEDGEHOLME LA CHARLANim Spalding17221155555
44GLACIEREmma Hawksby2320665555
36GINNY RUMBERChristopher Whittle2023835454
35DON GWENNANEleanor Bailey1822865454
2INFINTIPhoebe Towers19181075454
34KRAVITZAmy-Louise Harris1920755151
7FVS CORDE Z MILLIONJudith Blackmore1822534848
8JM HILLFIELD DASIE CHAINFrancesca Atkinson19E83EE

5 YEAR OLD RESULTS

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
101CAUNTON FIRST CLASSMatthew Wright2735118818891stQ
69CLASSICALS EURO STARSarah Kellard-Smith28321187910892nd
71DON CORLEONE ZSamantha Jimmison273197749833rdQ
81IT'S CONFIDENTIALBen Carus2233118747814thQ
64KILWAUGHTER STORMChristopher Whittle2630116736795th
58APOLLOAmy Roberts2826118735786th
84JORVIK STARSamantha Jimmison2432127752777th
65THE SUN KINGJessica McKie2133118733768th
80GORTGLAS MOONSHINELaura Gibson2232117724769th
108JUELAKristina Hall-Jackson2234877117210th
83JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2633757171
63QUARRYFIELD VINTAGESam Jimmison23311077171
98DON LUXURYDee Kennedy22311177171
90MAKIN A STORMHolly Woodhead2629977171
56MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison26281077171
79PEBBLESAlex Ingoe Topham2927877171
86JUUL WGeorgie Frow2827866969
94ON ONEJolyse Bell-Syer25251186969
87EX TATIANA DE BELAIRDee Kennedy2230876767
57U-JOLLY JUMPER NUMO ZJemma Colburn2432646666
70THYME LIMITEmma Hawksby2327976666
100JAN RHLucy Wilson2130866565
73FREE JUMPJemma Colburn2029866363
61MY LUVAmie Jayne Slinger2127876363
91MY SLIGO CANDY CLOVERJames Jopling2327766363
105ELEVEN DU GIVREBethany Dyson2525756262
60B.CAPTAIN CARELJessica Watts2127766161
99GH WAIT AND SEAJames Rushbrooke2426646060
102HOWARDIAN HEIGHTSJessica Johnson2125866060
66CHEERS PIPPAHayley McCaie1831645959
88KGB SANDROLucinda Atkinson2226655959
109PRIOR ENGAGEMENTJenny Brookfield1926865959
51JOOGIELEENIsabel White1527975858
103FIRST CLASS HONOURS IICathal Daniels2122865757
110DARLING DELUXEEvie Lllewellyn -Smith2123755656
72COOLPARK MERMUSConnie Warde-Aldam2022755454
78S.CORNETTO OBOLENSKIElenya Davison1529535252
62CAROUSELS ARATELLALydia-Grace Malkin1920765252
97PLAYFUL CAVALIERBianca Mortimer2015664747
106PENPONT SHOWGIRLSophie Platt2025645555
59JOSCAYO MCharlotte ArnoldRRR
67ROVING ONEllie Clarke23E77EE
College Equestrian Centre – Keysoe

Judges: John Bowen (D); Matt Lanni (J); Chris McGrann (C&Q); David Merrett (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
19BALLYORNEY BULADH BOSSJethro Tompson14178746.0046.00
3PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVEKizzy Smith20289663.0063.00
77PALBAR MJane Burton22.5227556.5056.50
51SHANNONDALE IRISAnnie Bellamy17239655.0055.00
99KOMIE KNoah Brook25.5308770.50676.507th
69GORMANSTOWN BATMANJulia Dungworth172510456.0056.00
13RUBYKatie Pollock21318666.0066.00
56CATHERSTON TIMPANYAimee Stunt26.5189760.5060.50
37KANSAS BDAKelly Aldous26327873.00982.003rdQ
14KOHINOORTrudy Johnson22245556.0056.00
48CBI ALDOCaroline Powell19.52810865.5065.50
33SHANNONDALE JAMIEAlex Lea20248658.0058.00
17TULLAHER LOTTIELydia Heywood20.5277559.5059.50
18A.W.E LUCKYAmber Woodhouse24296665.0065.00
25ROLEX IIGinnie Turnbull22309667.0067.00
27HIGHSENSETheresa Viklund23286562.0062.00
20THE DREAM CATCHER IIRory Gilsenan202110859.0059.00
35PEANUT HHCaitlin Pitcher21.5337768.50270.509th
36COOLVAUN AB FABClaire Surl20297561.0061.00
42SOLIDMANJojo Green18198651.0051.00
46MONBEG HEARTBEATImogen Murray21.52510864.5064.50
15KALHALDaniella Johnson21308665.0065.00
53CISCO’S CALOR ZAnnie Bellamy24359876.00379.005th
54CATHERSTON TIMELESSCharlotte Dicker22308666.0066.00
55CATHERSTON OLLEANDERAimee Stunt20227554.0054.00
64KILLERBEENaomi Lawrence213110567.00168.0010th
24KINGSMANGinnie Turnbull232710868.00573.008th
34MOAlex Lea15.52411858.5058.50
66LOVE AFFAIRNini French202710764.0064.00
68JAZZ QUARTETAndrew James22.5269764.5064.50
22A.W.E SUPERMOVAAmber Woodhouse21317665.0065.00
11KASAGRANDEGrace Taylor22268662.0062.00
49LEGALY GREYCaroline Powell272711873.00477.006th
70QUIWI SPRITESarah Bullimore243011873.00881.004th
75KALISTAGinnie Turnbull25269767.0067.00
38KYRAKelly Aldous20.5278762.5062.50
4KRAZIANOEliza Stoddart23.53410875.50782.502ndQ
78AIR MAILSteven Smith21.5218656.5056.50
91BENJIWilla Newton253110874.001084.001stQ
83KINGSTONVanessa Miranda18298560.0060.00
23FABRIARNAGinnie Turnbull19308663.0063.00
28SHINING MARTHATheresa Viklund23.5227557.5057.50

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
41SHADES OF COOLEYCaroline March21249761.0061.00
5CODEBREAKEREliza Stoddart21.503110870.50878.504th
61KILTEALY BLUEClaire Deuten18.50218653.5053.50
43DASSETT ROCK STARAmelia Walker19.00239657.0057.00
79BEAUSTAR ZScarlett Ward19.00268659.0059.00
58DAZZLING INTUITIONAimee Stunt18.002210858.0058.00
52SHANACLOUGH TRENDAnnie Bellamy15.50238652.5052.50
12ALBATAMOSGrace Taylor17.502410859.5059.50
85CERAFINO DJP Sheffield19.503110868.501078.503rdQ
2FEEMORE LADYAlison Rountree22.00248559.0059.00
40PRONTISSIMOCaroline March22.50269865.5065.50
21LORD FLASHHEARTClaire Deuten18.50279761.5061.50
44DASSETT SELECTAmelia Walker18.00299662.0062.00
47JEZEBEL HDHImogen Murray21.003210770.00575.005th
57CATHERSTON OAKLEYCharlotte Dicker15.502410857.5057.50
6RAMONDAEliza Stoddart21.502511865.50974.506th
92JUMALaurence Hunt21.502910767.50471.507th
8JOZIKARAEmily Cariad Nicol25.003211775.00580.001stQ
73DRALING DELUXEEvangeline Llewellyn-Smith19.00278559.0059.00
65JAIMYNaomi Lawrence21.503110668.50270.508th
71RINGWOOD ROYSarah Bullimore20.0032RRRR
62OVERTON TILANOS GOLDClaire Deuten20.502510762.5062.50
80DAVINCHIScarlett Ward19.50307662.5062.50
84BRANDY’S TOUCHEmma Hyslop-Webb16.50198851.5051.50
86HH MONBEG VOGUELaura Schroter20.50328565.50368.509th
16JERSEY POTATOZKate Johnston16.00269657.0057.00
88LARAV GOLDSTARIbby Macpherson17.002711863.0063.00
45DASSETT CURA CANDYAmelia Walker20.502810664.5064.50
90WESTON JEMIMAJP Sheffield18.002810763.0063.00
93IMPERIUMLaurence Hunt18.50279761.5061.50
59ERIKA LOUVOTiana Couldray25.502910872.50779.502ndQ
CHEPSTOW HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Emily Clarke (D); Annabel Scrimgeour (J); John & Lucy Killingbeck (C&Q); Tor Verdin (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
9KLASS-JAN BEmily Young-Jamieson273764746801stQ
5SHAKTILeonard Goerens2437107782802nd
10CATHERSTON OLEANDERAimee Stunt2432115727793rd
12LUCKY JO JOMax Warburton263854735784th
1ATHENE'S WISHDiani-Western-Kaye243496734775th
11AIMEE'S WISHDiani-Western-Kaye242776648726th
14CATHERSTON TIMPANISamantha Matson2325766110717th
2JOHNNY ROYALEMax Warburton252574619708th
8KERINCIJulia Longarini253163651669th
3NAPOLEAN ZTom Sloper2628536236510th
13TINKA'S DE NOUNCEAmy Thomson24231066363
15KMS LADY MONTAGUEAmy Tough2523856161
6KENSINGTON SChloe Peterson2622535656

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
31SPYE MORNING STARHannah Freeman2938757910891stQ
24DODINGTONRodney Powell2437117797862ndQ
32DAZZLING INTUITIONAimee Stunt2437106778853rd
41ROSSCLARRAGH NEROCharlotte Rowe263674739824th
26BEAUTIFUL BOYVicky Brake2236107755805th
21FAIRLIGHT LIBERTYJason Hobbs253685743776th
25TOMMY CRUSINGTom Grant233585716777th
28POLSTARJenny Cook273086714758th
36WONHAM FREEBRodney Powell243197712739th
35MILCHEM SEA BREEZEKate Honey2532957117210th
47LONG BEACHGiorgio Nardilli2234957070
37FORTWOOD COCOTom Grant2532857070
38GLEKEERAN WILLOWVicky Brake2629967070
23KEC DELICATE GIRLKate Honey2430956868
30SOUL MANGrace Boulton23251186767
42FLASHPOINT RADCOTT TOUGH DIAMONDJess Hooley2432646666
34NINE SPRINGSAmy Barlow2431746666
39FOREVER AUTUMN DSLizzie Luxton2528746464
7ALFIEJill Ellis1633936161
33LOUGHVIEW ACE OF DIAMONDSJason Hobbs1831846161
22SUNHILL TRENDMAKERFreddie Best2524746060
40MONANORE GOLDJemima Hughes2227635858
43LOUGHNEHOE LEONARDOLucy Ayres2223745656
45ALVESCOT EXCLUSIVEJason Hobbs2222845656
44JAKARTASarah Winfield2123635353
WESTON LAWNS EQUITATION CENTRE

Judges : Sandy Phillips & Lucinda Burnett (D); Edward Brook (J); Val Gingell (C&Q); David Ingle (S&P)

4 year old results

NoHorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
41KALISTAV Turnbull2427966666
39HARLEQUIN OF COLOURSN Macaleese1927956060
21MBF ONE TOO MANYH Horgan223697747813rd
40BALLYDALTONP Stockton24271076868
3EMC IT'S CRUISE TIMEB Hartley19271076363
32LOUGHTON DIAMONDE Chandler2834877710871stQ
58BALLYFREE KANNALIERD Curran25251166767
16ROLEXV Turnbull283086722748th
49KEC QUALITY DELIGHTF Marriott1926966060
20KOHINOORT Johnson2627116705757th
44DELPHI'S ORACLEB Way2528107703739th
4BH SPOTIFYB Hartley19251066060
37COOLNORRAN FUTUREL Cope21281066565
14FABRIANAV Turnbull2227966464
6THE DREAM CATCHER IIIR Gillsenan26271066969
52BALLYORNEY BULADH BOSJ Thompson18291186666
59THE KNIGHTD Curran23271156666
45THE MIDNIGHT EXPRESS IIID Curran21251176464
46PALBAR MJ Burton20271066363
56SILENT WHISPERG Marshall19351077117210th
11MONBEG HEARTBEATI Murray2633117776832ndQ
70STORMHILL PATRICKD Curran19241065959
57KYRION WEERINGJP Sheffield2327956464
24LOVE AFFAIRN French2629108738814th
22RUBIN MOONH Horgan2630107734776th
15KINGSMANV Turnbull2727106709795th
42WILL CUT THE MUSTARDP Stockton26261166969
65KING WILLIAM WDT Dovkants1925965959

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
27DASSETT ROCK STARA Walker18281186565
67OVERTIB TILANAS GOLDC Deuten1727955858
64JEZEBEL HDHI Murray20291056464
36EX TATIANA DE BELAIRD Kennedy16271076060
62DIRECT GOLDEN GIRLB Way22281056565
1OREO VANT HEIKEL Skinner13261065555
13ONE ONEJ Bell-Syer1829117653689th
34WESTON JEMIMAJP Sheffield2130118705756th
61JOSIAA Green1728855858
26DASSETT CURA CANDYA Walker202997654698th
53CODEBREAKERE Stoddart2129118699784th
66KILTEALY BLUEC Deuten16271076060
47TANGOLO JUSTINM Payne14R8628R
68MANZANITAS Way19271066262
35DON LUXURYD Ken18281076363
31JALBA OE Chandler2828118758831stQ
28DASSETT SELECTA Walker21301166810783rd
54RAMONDAE Stoddart2132128737802ndQ
43WILL HE WON'T HEP Stockton19281176565
5LVS FINNEGANB Hartley20301066616710th
48LARAV GOLD STARI Macpherson19.52811766671.507th
38LORD FLASH HEARTC Deuten2531117742765th
69GRANGE SURPRISES Way20281186767
RICHMOND EQUESTRIAN CENTRE

Judges: Ian Brown (D); Moray Nicholson (J); Louise Smales (C&Q); Andrew Spalding (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
31IT'S BUENOFlora Young2638117822841stQ
48PALBAR MJane Burton2637647310832ndQ
29MASTER LOUISGray Robin253666737803rd
10COSMIC DANCERKaty Bannon273554716774th
59SEAPATRICK DEJA VUWill Murray2428106688765th
35SPRINGTIME MELODYKathryn Watson2524117679766th
57COOLNORRAN FUTURELydia Cope2132106695747th
55BURNLEA SEA TRADEREamon McIntyre2031105664708th
42JUST THE BISCUITChloe Bell2129107673709th
24FOTUNA DE RIVERLANDCharlotte Arnold17331176816910th
62BOMBALURINANim Spalding22221045858
3JM HILLFIELD DASIE CHAINFrancesca Atkinson1824645252
5PEANUT HHCaitlin Pitcher1633666161
7TEMPRANILLOErika Sjostrom2027976363
22NATIVE DUETGemma Burville19271066262
61HEDGEHOLME LA CHARLANim Spalding18261066060
23MILLFIELD CHRISISCharlotte Arnold2130966666
33KEETYKerry Dickens2023745454
44GLACIEREmma Hawksby1715544141
43KEESHolly Richardson2725946565
56BURNLEA CATWALKEamon McIntyre1629955959
60HILLCOCKS MORNING SONGKaty Bannon2426846262
41SOLO COMPOSERChloe Bell17221055454
45MELDON ROSEEmma Hawksby20281056363
24FORTUNA DE RIVERLANDCharlotte Arnold17335050
19AJJ MELBECHollie Davidson2130966666
8LOUGHTON DIAMONDEmilie Chandler18261066060

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
26FEVER PITCHStorm Straker2235877210821stQ
58ON ONEJolyse Bell Sayer2134107728802ndQ
39DHI JUPITERHeidi Woodhead273196737803rd
21MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison2429117719804th
38DHI TRENDSETTERHeidi Woodhead2430107715765th
14GORTGLAS MOONSHINELaura Gibson2829105724766th
54JOOGILEEN SURE QUAINTSamantha Jimmison2328107686747th
32JACK SPARROWFlora Young183396665718th
13APOLLOAmy Roberts2130105663699th
17MY LUVAmie Jayne Slinger2132856626810th
37JELLYONHeidi Woodhead27E\\27E
12MANFRIDAYAdam Morgan19291066464
46THYME LIMITEmma Hawksby2018945151
34UP WITH THE SPLODGEChloe Bell2016955050
53ROVING ONSamantha Jimmison2220965757
25JOSCAYO MCharlotte Arnold1922945454
6JUELAKristina Hall-Jackson25241056464
4CASTLERISE PATIENCEAlexander Abrahams1725845454
27THE COSSACKStorm Straker2331856767
30COOLPARK MERMUSConnie Warde Aldam19211175858
50HALONA DEJA VUKatie Magee18261166161
36JOOPIE ESSara Bowe2220955656
40JACKPOT DHILucy Sugden2027966262
47JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby2215844949
49AAB DIAMOND ARKSophia Cuthbert2028956262
BARBURY INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS

Judges: Angela Tucker (D); Sue Benson (J); Jenny Hall (C&Q);Annabel Scrimgeour (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1010MARENGO BONAPARTELaura Schroter2736667510851stQ
1012KONTENDRO WSHJulia Norman2035107727792ndQ
1017KLASS-JAN BEmily Young-Jameson203596708783rd
1008AUBURN TURVEYThea Horsley2526106679764th
1018ABC GRANGE PALNicholas Lucey232976656715th
1022WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUALCaroline Harris2425107665716th
1020CATHERSTON TIMPANYC Dicker2622107654697th
1025HEADLEYS EXCLUSIVEJulia Norman232796653688th
1007PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUSAbigael Drodge223275661679th
1016KLOOSTERBOYHolly Woodhead25251076767E
1004PEPPER POLDARKCaroline Harris2130676426610th
1002A.W.E LUCKYAmber Woodhouse2028766161
1027MBF COUNTDOWNConnie Davis2225866161
1023SHINING MARTHATherese Viklund2323876161
1019CATHERSTON OLLEANDERAimee Stunt2423946060
1001HEADLEYS QUIXOTEJulia Norman2225755959
1003SHE'S THE ONEJack Pinkney2124775959
1015COUGARDanni Dunn2224855959
1024MOAlex Lea2419875858
1011GRACIOUSGeorgie Strang2223745656
1013ALICEStephen Way1923865656
1014PROSECCOKatey Cuthbertson1619654646

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1078OUTBACK IILaura Collett283496778851stQ
1060SPEEDWELLGeorgie Strang2534117777842ndQ
1047DIRECT GOLDEN GIRLSammi Birch243496739823rdQ
1046PROMISCUOUS GIRLNicholas Lucey2333977210824th
1067GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUSCassie Price2333116736795th
1091BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEARTTom McEwan273386744787th
1041CASCORSON ZHolly Woodhead2332107725778th
1082CLASS SPECFlora Harris2236117762786th
1040JYPRESSE-EThea Horsley253386723759th
1076JACKHolly Woodhead25321067317410th
1048 TEMPLAR JUNOKatie Preston2631967272
1066PENHILLS CANDY BOY IIBernie Wharfe24311077272
1079TOMMY CRUISETom Grant23321067171
1087EASTON ECLIPSEDanielle McCormack2332967070
1068JAKZENT TRENJesse Campbell18351066969
1044FORTWOOD COCOTom Grant2430966969
1061HH MONBEG VOGUELaura Schroter2133866868
1049 FLASHPOINT RADCOT TOUGH DIAMONDJess Hooley2430956868
1069CADBURY VH REUKENIS ZJodie Loveday2430956868
1050JHolly Horton2428976868
1043DHI CRISTAL CROWNLaura Collett2231866767
1088POLSTARJenny Cook20311066767
1081MONBEG WHISPERThea Horsley20291176767
1053 KEC DELICATE GIRLKate Honey2030976666
1071FOREVER AUTUMN DSLizzie Luxton2528856666
1058D DAYCaroline Harris2229866565
1070BREEZEKate Honey21291056565
1056ENDEAVOUR IVKelly Gorman2128976565
1059CU CHULAINThea Horsley2328866565
1055FUNNY GUYSaffron Cresswell2130856464
1086AJ'S CROWN ROYALSKatie Warner2328856464
1074TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTERAlison Lidstone2028966363
1062SUNHILL TRENDMAKERFreddie Best2324966262
1075MILTON ME TOOJulia Norman1927845858
1052PEMBREY FANTASIACarrie Umpleby1922955555